Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ORCHARD COURT, 15, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-35.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2SL
← Back to All Properties