Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STOCK LANE, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+15.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+288.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0LS
← Back to All Properties