28, MORSE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,933 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+0.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£2,933 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,067+222.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£256,567 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+212.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1