Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,875
Last Sold Price
9 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£21,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,875
+45.0%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Terraced
+£21,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+850.0%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties