Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,000
+54.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2TR
← Back to All Properties