Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-15.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties