Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+53.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+145.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties