Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties