Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONGFIELD ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+47.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+102.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,450
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1PP
← Back to All Properties