Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENBROOK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£259,950
+36.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PD
← Back to All Properties