Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,750
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,750
-5.5%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,450
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties