Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CALLUNA COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+75.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7HU
← Back to All Properties