Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+149.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties