Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
731, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+113.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,250
+115.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,730
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2RG
← Back to All Properties