2, WILLOW TREE WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 2SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+184.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1