Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HEATHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B10 9TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+107.8%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B10 9TE
← Back to All Properties