Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SCRAPTOFT LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£33,899 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Detached
+£33,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,101
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1HU
← Back to All Properties