Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ORMSCLIFFE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+1.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+54.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8ST
← Back to All Properties