Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+165.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£93,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1AY
← Back to All Properties