Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAMLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-7.8%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Terraced
-£12,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,335
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SX
← Back to All Properties