Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HORNING CRESCENT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NT
← Back to All Properties