Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+19.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+171.7%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£73,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,700
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FA
← Back to All Properties