Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+4.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+14.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,876 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,124
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7EP
← Back to All Properties