44, WILSON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+7.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+103.0%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£158,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950+74.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1