20, DART CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,000+68.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+33.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1