Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 17, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+52.5%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 29 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties