33, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£43,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+44.3%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,100+10.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+140.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+4.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1