Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, HALIFAX ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,000
-19.1%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+76.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0EL
← Back to All Properties