Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+75.4%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+64.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995
+76.8%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2RP
← Back to All Properties