Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties