Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEW STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PN
← Back to All Properties