Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties