Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-10.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,616 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,616
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties