Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+138.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+23.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BQ
← Back to All Properties