Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BACK LANE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,250
Last Sold Price
1 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,250
+30.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties