Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£18,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,995
+34.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties