Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PHEASANT BANK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+36.5%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 22 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0EP
← Back to All Properties