48, ELM TREE CLOSE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500+12.7%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,300
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1