Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,500
+31.8%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+11.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6AN
← Back to All Properties