75, POINTOUT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+0.4%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+7.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+68.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1