21, CEDAR ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 4AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+13.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000+3.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,950+114.5%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+79.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1