Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+48.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+86.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4EH
← Back to All Properties