Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+83.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+59.8%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+34.5%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties