Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+286.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3YN
← Back to All Properties