Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,750
+85.5%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£106,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties