Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HIGHCLERE HOUSE, 98, GREAT NORTH ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,999
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£22,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,999
-7.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,674
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DB
← Back to All Properties