Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BADEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+40.2%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4DP
← Back to All Properties