Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WOLSELEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,950
+97.1%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6AY
← Back to All Properties