Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THAMES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+104.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6EF
← Back to All Properties