58, LEE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+10.2%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000-2.2%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+105.9%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,700+157.8%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1